Perle des Nordens Aurora Borealis


Lahn-Dill Clubshow 26.09.2020 Championklasse Lothar Mende V1, Anw.dt.Ch, resCAC
IHA Innsbruck - Alpensieger 19.08.2018 Championklasse Refet Hadzic V1, CACA, CACIB, Alpensieger
IHA Innsbruck 18.08.2018 Championklasse Prof. Dr. Niksa Lemo V1, CACA, CACIB, BOB
IRA Erfurt 17.06.2018 Championklasse B. Märki Casanova (CH) V1, Anw.dt.Ch, CAC, CACIB
NRA Erfurt 16.06.2018 Championklasse Vytantas Baranauskas (GR) V1, Anw.dt.Ch, CAC
IHA Wieselburg 12.05.2018 Championklasse Barbka Novak (SRB) V1, CACA, CACIB, BOS
CACIB Nürnberg 11.01.2018 Offene Klasse Barbara Bruns (D) G
IRA Rostock 01.10.2017 Offene Klasse Jochen Eberhardt (D) V1, Anw.dt.Ch, CAC, CACIB, BOS
NRA Meisdorf 01.07.2017 Offene Klasse Linda Reinelt-Gebauer (D) V1, Anw.dt.Ch, res.CAC
IHA Wieselburg 11.12.2017 Offene Klasse Darko Korosec (SRB) V1, CACA, CACIB, BOB
IRA Erfurt 07.05.2017 Offene Klasse Regina Blessing (D) V1, Anw.dt.Ch, res.CAC, res.Cacib
NRA Erfurt 06.05.2017 Offene Klasse A. Kammerscheid-Lammers (D) V1, Anw.dt.Ch, res.CAC,
IRA Kassel 11.12.2016 Offene Klasse A. Kammerscheid-Lammers (D) V1, Anw.dt.Ch, res.CAC, res.Cacib
Clubshow Todtmoos 10.09.2016 Zwischenklasse Leos Jancik (CZ) V1, Anw.dt.Ch
IRA Gießen 04.09.2016 Zwischenklasse Lothar Mende (D) SG 1
NRA Bremen 31.07.2016 Zwischenklasse Gabriela Richard (D) V1, Anw.dt.Ch, CAC, BOS
NRA Meisdorf 10.07.2016 Zwischenklasse Marko Lepasaar (EST) V1, Anw.dt.Ch, CAC, BOS
IRA Chemnitz 02.04.2016 Zwischenklasse Horst Kliebenstein (D) SG 1
IRA Nürnberg 09.12.2016 Jugendklasse Monika Blaha (A) SG 1
IRA Kassel 06.12.2015 Jugendklasse Ferdi Dickmann (D) V1, Anw.dt.JCh, JCAC, Bester Junghund
German Winner Show Leipzig 23.08.2015 Jugendklasse Erwin Deutscher (A) V1, Anw.dt.JCh, JCAC, German Junior Winner 2015
IRA Leipzig 22.08.2015 Jugendklasse Pierluigi Buratti (I) V1, Anw.dt.JCh, JCAC
CAC Meisdorf 04.07.2015 Jüngstenklasse Zeljka Fon Zidar (SLO) VV1
IRA Erfurt 21.06.2015 Jüngstenklasse Angelika Kammerscheid-Lammers (D) VV1
NRA Erfurt 20.06.2015 Jüngstenklasse Klaus Strack (D) VV1
CACIB Chemitz 19.04.2015 Jüngstenklasse Dr. Peper (D) vsp. 1
DogShow Luxemburg 29.03.2015 Babyklasse Bratislav MILOSEVIC(SRB) VV1, Best Female Minor Puppy
Heidi Schulze
Pfaffenlohweg 17
08626 Adorf
+49 (0) 174 3762406
heidi.schulze@gmx.de
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung