Vallarjäntans Ronaldo - Ausstellungsergebnisse

IRA Rostock 03.10.2020 Veteranenklasse Klaus Strack V1, Anw.dt.VCh, VCAC, V-BOB, BOB
Lahn-Dill Clubshow 26.09.2020 Veteranenklasse Lothar Mende V1, Anw.dt.VCh, VCAC, BOS - Clubveteranensiegerin 2020
2. LV West Show 29.02.2020 Championsklasse Wilma Roem V1, Anw.dt.Ch., CAC, BOB
Annual Trophy Show Hannover 07.07.2019 Championsklasse Gyorgy Tesics V1, Anw.dt.Ch
1.LV West Show (D) 16.03.2019 Championsklasse A. Kammerscheid-Lammers(D) V1, Anw.dt.Ch, CAC, BOB
IRA Bremen (D) 01.09.2018 Championklasse L. Reinelt-Gebauer(D) V1, Anw.dt.Ch, CAC, CACIB, BOS
German Winner Show (D) 26.08.2018 Championklasse Monika Blaha (A) V1, Anw.dt.Ch, CAC, CACIB, BOB, German Winner
Annual Trophy Show (D) 01.07.2018 Championklasse L.P. Teixeira (P) SG 1
Clubshau Winsen (Luhe) (D) 01.06.2018 Championklasse Marianne Baden (DK) SG 2
IRA Chemnitz (D) 07.04.2018 Championklasse Guido Schäfer (D) V2, res.Anw., res.CAC, res.CACIB
World Dog Show Leipzig (D) 10.11.2017 Championklasse Suncica Lazic (SRB) V
CACIB Szombathely (HU) 16.07.2017 Championklasse Peter Harsanyi (HU) V1, Ch.CAC, CACIB, BOB Savaria Winner
CACIB Oberwart (AUS) 15.07.2017 Championklasse Natasa Blanusa (HU) V1, CACA, CACIB, BOB
IRA Kassel(D) 11.12.2016 Championklasse Angelika Kammerscheid-Lammers (D) V2, res.Anw.dt.Ch
Clubschow Todtmoos (D) 10.09.2016 Championklasse Leos Lancik (CZ) V1, Anw.dt.Ch, CAC, BOS, Clubsieger
NRA Meisdorf (D) 10.07.2016 Championklasse Marko Lepasaar (EST) V1, Anw.dt.Ch, resCAC
IHA Klagenfurt (Österreich) 19.06.2016 Championklasse Miglietta Grazia Carmen (I) V1, Anw.dt.Ch, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Alpensieger
IHA Kreuzlingen (Schweiz) 21.05.2016 Championklasse Dr. Thomas Althaus (CH) V1, Anw.dt.Ch, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Alpensieger
IRA Nürnberg 09.01.2016 Championklasse Monika Blaha (A) V1, Anw.dt.Ch, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Alpensieger
IRA Kassel 06.12.2015 Championklasse Ferdi Dickmann (D) V3
CAC Meisdorf 04.07.2015 Championklasse Zeljka Fon Zidar (SLO) V1, Anw.dt.Ch, CAC
IRA Erfurt 21.06.2015 Champion Klasse Angelika Kammerscheid-Lammers (D) V1, Anw.dt.Ch, CAC, CACIB, BOB
NRA Erfurt 20.06.2015 Champion Klasse Klaus Strack (D) V1, Anw.dt.Ch, resCAC
Dog Show Luxemburg 29.03.2015 Champion Klasse Bratislav Milosevic (SRB) V2, resCACL
IHA Salzburg 28.03.2015 Champion Klasse Guido Schäfer (D) V1, CACA, CACIB, BOB
IHA Graz 07.03.2015 Champion Klasse Ing. Heinz Watschinger (A) V1, CACA, CACIB, BOS
CACIB Nürnberg 10.01.2015 Champion Klasse Regina Blessing (D) V2, res.Anw. dtCh, resCAC, resCACIB
CACIB Bratislava 05.10.2014 Champion Klasse Claudio De Giuliani (I) V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
CACIB Bratislava 04.10.2014 Champion Klasse Elizabeth Gonzales (GIBR) V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
IRA Gießen 06.09.2014 Champion Klasse Angelika Kammerscheid-Lammers (D) V1, Anw.Dt.Ch, CACIB, CAC, BOB
Dog Show Luxemburg 30.08.2014 Offene Klasse Gabriela Richard (D) SG 2
IRA Leipzig 24.08.2014 Offene Klasse Klaus Strack (D) V1, Anw.Dt.Ch, CACIB, CAC, BOB
German Winner Show Leipzig 2014 23.08.2014 Offene Klasse Gabriela Richard (D) V1, Anw.Dt.Ch, CACIB, CAC, BOB, German Winner 2014
CAC Meisdorf 06.07.2014 Offene Klasse Jorgen Hindse (DK) V1, Anw.Dt.Ch, CAC, BOB
CAC Meisdorf 05.07.2014 Offene Klasse Beverly Capstick (USA) SG 1
CACIB Bled II 22.06.2014 Offene Klasse Horst Kliebenstein (D) V1, Slo-CAC, CACIB
IHA Klagenfurt 15.06.2014 Offene Klasse Guido Schäfer(D) V1, CACA, CACIB, BOB
IRA Chemnitz 12.04.2014 Offene Klasse Miroslav Zidar (SLO) V1, Anw.Dt.Ch., CAC, CACIB, BOB
IHA Salzburg 05.04.2014 Offene Klasse Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner (AT) SG 1
IRA Nürnberg 2014 11.01.2014 Zwischenklasse Rudi Hardtmann(D) SG 1
CACIB Wels 2013 08.12.2013 Zwischenklasse Anatoli Zhuk (BLR) V1, CACA, CACIB, BOB
CACIB Wels 2013 07.12.2013 Zwischenklasse Heidi Kirschbichler (AT) SG
German Winner Shop Leipzig 25.08.2013 Zwischenklasse H. Soeborg (DK) SG 1
Internationale Ausstellung Leipzig 24.08.2013 Zwischenklasse G. Kastl (D) V 1 ohne Anwartschaften
NRAS Bremen 04.08.2013 Zwischenklasse G. Richard (D) SG 1
IRAS Ludwigshafen 27.07.2013 Zwischenklasse E. Sistermann (D) V1, Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH, CAC, CACIB
Rassehunde-Meeting Meisdorf 07.07.2013 Zwischenklasse Barbara Müller (CH) V1, Anw. Dt. Champion, CAC, BOB
Rassehunde-Meeting Meisdorf 06.07.2013 Zwischenklasse Geoffrey Kill (AUS) V1, Anw. Dt. Champion, CAC, BOB
IRA Erfurt 16.06.2013 Zwischenklasse Tino Pehar (HR) V1, Anw. Dt. Champion, CAC, CACIB, BOB
NRA Erfurt 15.06.2013 Zwischenklasse Ann Joe Sampaio (BR) V1, Anw.Dt.Ch, CAC
2. NRW Schau 08.06.2013 Jugendklasse Angelika Kammerscheid-Lammers (D) V1, Anw.Dt.JCh, JCAC, BOB
Clubschau Menden 08.06.2013 Jugendklasse Guido Schäfer (D) V1, Anw.Dt.JCh, JCAC, Clubjugendsieger
IRAS Dresden 28.04.2013 Jugendklasse Lisbeth Mach (CH) SG 1
IHA Salzburg 27.04.2013 Jugendklasse Marija Kavcic V1, JB, BOB
CACIB München 01.04.2013 Jugendklasse Erwin Deutscher (AT) V1, Anw. dt. JCh
Dog Show Luxemburg 31.03.2013 Jugendklasse Norman Deschuymere V1, Luxemburgischer Jugendchampion
Ortenschau Offenburg 09.03.2013 Jugendklassee Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (D) SG 1
IHA Graz 02.03.2013 Jugendklassee Monika Blaha (D) V1, JB, BOB
CACIB Nürnberg 12.01.2013 Jugendklasse Guido Schäfer (D) V 1, Anw.dt.JCh, JCAC
IHA Wels 09.12.2012 Jüngstenklasse Jaroslava Ovesna VV 1
IHA Wels 08.12.2012 Jüngstenklasse Milivoje Urosevic VV 1
Nationale Ausstellung Dortmund 14.10.2012 Jüngstenklasse Juha Putkonen (FIN) VV 1
Bundessiegerausstellung Dortmund 13.10.2012 Jüngstenklasse Kimberly Meredith-Cavanna (USA) VV 1
Rassehundeausstellung Recklinghausen 30.09.2012 Jüngstenklasse Martha Heine (D) VV 1
CACIB Luxemburg 01.09.2012 Babyklasse Klaus Strack (D) vsp 1
Rassehundeausstellung Geithain 26.08.2012 Babyklasse Miroslav Zidar (SLO) VV 1
Rassehundeausstellung Geithain 25.08.2012 Babyklasse Zeljka Zidar (SLO) VV 1
Heidi Schulze
Pfaffenlohweg 17
08626 Adorf
+49 (0) 174 3762406
heidi.schulze@gmx.de
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung